Indexes

 

Senior Men’s Interclub

Handicap Indexes


Effective September 21, 2026

NE=Not EstablishedPrevious
Name654321IndexChangeMonth
DC-Timothy Ayres83909715.6NEGHIN
DC-David Backs838680828912.4-12.4
DC-Billy Barkley97GHINNEGHIN
DC-Steve Benz821008883778712.1-12.1
DC-Jeff Blacker83828178798110.5-0.110.6
DC-Joe Chiafair107969610827-27
DC-Jack Clancy10092961021019926.3-26.3
DC-John Cole#CALC!GHINNEGHIN
DC-Al Dal Porto80GHINNEGHIN
DC-Lee Fields8181768274715.8-5.8
DC-Len Fritz98949710225.9-25.9
DC-Terrence Goodloe9989GHINNEGHIN
DC-Tom Grant949794949910424.6-24.6
DC-Steve Gray938579841009014.7-14.7
DC-Bill Ireland909810293899119.7-19.7
DC-JooBok Jeong88878586888615.3-0.415.7
DC-Edwin Jones8484GHINNEGHIN
DC-Larry Kanter9392GHINNEGHIN
DC-Mike Kogan90938391828014.2-14.2
DC-Mike Lebednick96888591969118.2-18.2
DC-Steve Malick889610699869320.2-20.2
DC-Gregg Maugeri89978817.6-17.6
DC-Dudley Mendheim919788938510118.4-18.4
DC-Jamie Montgomery89909392939120.3-20.3
DC-Jay Mueller83798179848512.2-12.2
DC-Don Nyman8278777876829-9
DC-Carl Passen89829383919216.6-16.6
DC-Rich Paul84GHINNEGHIN
DC-Mark Rutland7075787373784.7-4.7
DC-Glenn Scharf8180748176715.7-5.7
DC-BJ Schneider109GHINNEGHIN
DC-Mark Scott90849086839013.9-13.9
DC-Rich Scott8178778177869.2-9.2
DC-Dean Smith97838983949016.2-16.2
DC-Ron Spiess8077788082767.6-7.6
DC-Gregg Warner8286909078749.4-9.4
DC-David Wells8079728581858.9-8.9
DC-Billy Weyer80GHINNEGHIN
DC-Brian Whitmire868485869214.3-14.3
DC-Thomas Young83GHINNEGHIN
EL-Thomas Branham939393939110522.4-22.4
EL-Cesar Bello90858285838314.3-14.3
EL-Tony D'addona96GHINNEGHIN
EL-Robert Forde7870771.4NEGHIN
EL-David Frechette969588939510422.8-22.8
EL-Jim Gill7776GHINNEGHIN
EL-John Golden87869090808113.4-13.4
EL-Loc Hawkins87919181858413.7-13.7
EL-Allen Hayes80GHINNEGHIN
EL-Kelly Hermening81929385798913.2-13.2
EL-Junius Hill9198101869610321-21
EL-Robert Holland949210685949522.5-22.5
EL-Chris Hoppen83878485808112.2-0.312.5
EL-Lonnie Howell89959493878819.4-19.4
EL-Jim Kincaid7270747376713.3-0.53.8
EL-Ken McFadden96GHINNEGHIN
EL-David Painter10210110010010711729.7-29.7
EL-Randy Renninger98100100809910622.2-22.2
EL-Gregg Scott9910196989526.5-26.5
EL-Randy Smith9293104889110321.5-21.5
EL-Mike Spangenburg86908478828011-0.111.1
EL-Paul Stokes7810610099959018.5-18.5
EL-Glenn Warren84818180778210.22.87.4
EL-Chris Winston971039525.8-25.8
EL-Scott Young96919394908819.3-19.3
HH-Eddie Buckner82868292828414-14
HH-Kevin Conlon918685GHINNEGHIN
HH-Ron Currey89938097959317.4-17.4
HH-Wayne Elton93938211.9NEGHIN
HH-Gary Gonthier85797986828111.10.310.8
HH-Chris Groce83GHINNEGHIN
HH-John Hasty87868484949916.1-16.1
HH-John Ives97GHINNEGHIN
HH-Ken Mattiace7379767577856.3-6.3
HH-Rick McFarlin98859691849617.8-17.8
HH-Stephen Meyer9810282969610122.1-22.1
HH-Michael Millete94108GHINNEGHIN
HH-Gary Mullikin85798287918413-13
HH-Keith Nagy7480765.8-5.8
HH -Tom Parnell#CALC!GHINNEGHIN
HH-Tim Peeler89898692939419.30.418.9
HH-Barney Poston1091111041049711032.3-32.3
HH-Joe Register88969219.2-19.2
HH-Joe Ryan891039193919722.1-22.1
HH-Russell Stuart82799492899315.5-15.5
HH-Tony Willis8516-16
HH-Brian Wofford91991019121.6-21.6
HH-Jeff Wofford968897909710323.71.222.5
HH-Les Wright84898981817910.5-10.5
JG-David Anderson89849692859117.3-17.3
JG-Scott Baker89918785878717.9-17.9
JG-Bob Burke9292948810710322.50.422.1
JG-Kevin Buller87948984829516.2-16.2
JG-Ron Davidson86908487899317.4-17.4
JG-Tony DePinto1139410910011110431-31
JG-Dennis Fallen98959498899121.5-2.824.3
JG-Craig Gruen73GHINNEGHIN
JG-Tom Halaburt99969924.9NEGHIN
JG-Craig Honour83918282879214-14
JG-Steve Lewis9396GHINNEGHIN
JG-Dave Logan9698GHINNEGHIN
JG-Skip Lunsford85848487919815.81.514.3
JG-Jerry Mallot9389971039410522.8-22.8
JG-Patrick McGarry821018489998614.6-14.6
JG-Paul Neal8578727577796.5-6.5
JG-Jerry Pribanic1109410110210411130.1-30.1
JG-Bill Sheridan75918682818410.1-10.1
JG-Rob Stewart#CALC!GHINNEGHIN
JG-Dave Stimpson8895949222-22
JG-Randy Stroupe78GHINNEGHIN
JG-Dan Welch81GHINNEGHIN
JG-Ian Whitfield8181809211.90.611.3
JG-Sal Zingales969810198859121.1-21.1
LP-Watt Alston90848413.7NEGHIN
LP-Bill Austen96828884938715.1-15.1
LP-Mark Baugh8279788486789.9-9.9
LP-Ron Blum104GHINNEGHIN
LP-Stan Burn86GHINNEGHIN
LP-Bob Dewey78908180908511.3-11.3
LP-Jim Ferguson84949482929616.8-16.8
LP-Bill Freitag84787882908410.8-10.8
LP-Peter Gearen8173786-6
LP-Carl Hall9190838916.3-16.3
LP-Jay Hall82868482888814.8-14.8
LP-Jack Hanna88949282858315.4-15.4
LP-Tom Henrichs82878414-14
LP-Alan Herzog86GHINNEGHIN
LP-Ted Hissey88867879909213.9-13.9
LP-Jim Hocker81827980827711.1-11.1
LP-Ken Husler7980767976829-9
LP-Gene Kepple7475837879766-6
LP-George Leing8688908918.6-0.619.2
LP-Bob Maguire91959192868919.4-19.4
LP-Jim Martin75GHINNEGHIN
LP-Sherwood McDuffie90GHIN#N/A#N/A
LP-Dart Meadows828692941019518.21.916.3
LP-Dave Milkosky83GHINNEGHIN
LP-John Mullman82798793889514.7212.7
LP-Len Pelletiere911039597919323-23
LP-Dave Peterson86878595888518-18
LP-Dennis Schroeder87808888829114.6-14.6
LP-Tom Sutton91938798899819.9-19.9
LP-Jim Sweet102868910018.4-18.4
LP-Steve Waite89808587869015.20.414.8
LP-Al Watson9287951149210421.6-21.6
LP-Glenn Young9890929310510223-23
MC-John Auletto86GHINNEGHIN
MC-Carter Bayly82GHINNEGHIN
MC-Scot Brunke90928691939820.3218.3
MC-Tom Burkhard969199918710022.2-22.2
MC-Peter Burkhardt8481GHINNEGHIN
MC-Dan Bush87GHINNEGHIN
MC-Vinny Celestino971009892929924.3-24.3
MC-Jerry Dedge8475808079706.7-6.7
MC-John Dennison92969297909021.9-21.9
MC-Terry Dillinger#CALC!GHINNEGHIN
MC-Steve DiPietro891028684939016.9-16.9
MC-Jim Eason7977GHINNEGHIN
MC-Bob Ecker838987849015.2-15.2
MC-Larry Einheuser8784GHINNEGHIN
MC-Jack Emmer858687871009316.3-16.3
MC-Bill Engel8580777578798-0.18.1
MC-John Garrish7579808.6-8.6
MC-Craig Greiner9186GHINNEGHIN
MC-Joe Harding86GHINNEGHIN
MC-Jeff Holleran83869393828916.2-16.2
MC-Dino Hurst91949123.9-23.9
MC-Don Jeanes80858383869414.62.911.7
MC-Dave Jones7876797680758.4-8.4
MC-Mark Jones92GHINNEGHIN
MC-John Kight77808076837.6-7.6
MC-Jeff King8684757480725.6-5.6
MC-Andy Klein8689GHINNEGHIN
MC-Jon Luca97928921.9-21.9
MC-Walt Maney83838713.1-13.1
MC-Brian Marvin919797999324-24
MC-Todd Miller1041008797999423.6-23.6
MC-Mike Monroe88968517.8-17.8
MC-Don Marcoccio89948788939618.3-18.3
MC-Jack Murray92908621.1-21.1
MC-Allen Ness9394100969910423.8-23.8
MC-Tim Nichols9996971021009927.9-27.9
MC-Doug O'Connor9288999210321-21
MC-Frank O'Rourke10096GHINNEGHIN
MC-Roger Pitkin91858185909214.9-14.9
MC-Dave Ridley7574797586837.2-7.2
MC-Jack Rosenbaum94888991879018.3-18.3
MC-Joe Sabatella8894GHINNEGHIN
MC-Steve Sapp7578848285819.3-9.3
MC-Jeff Schomburger8889GHINNEGHIN
MC-Ted Stefan969086908717.9-17.9
MC-John Stickle88GHINNEGHIN
MC-Jim Trischett90100808614.2-14.2
MC-Rick Veach99928491919220.7-20.7
MC-Hank Whetstone103GHINNEGHIN
ML-Wayne Bosch92GHINNEGHIN
ML-Ray Cabano93959010110410223.9-23.9
ML-Joe Dempsey93888395859816.2-16.2
ML-Pat Doran88911031051039923.9-23.9
ML-Kim Duke85838081848513.4-13.4
ML-James Eden94858383879414.9-14.9
ML-Louis Franecke91899183929918.61.217.4
ML-Richard Hammer8184GHINNEGHIN
ML-Dave Gallimore82918484829013.2-13.2
ML-Peter Karpen918896941009021.5-21.5
ML-John LoCastro99GHINNEGHIN
ML-Jim London86907781999313-13
ML-James Malone8178GHINNEGHIN
ML-Jon Neubert969494105959826.3-0.426.7
ML-Jeff Parks89928691869017.70.617.1
ML-Mahendra Patel90909490879719.93.416.5
ML-Lee Powell981009692919723.2-23.2
ML-Dan Pritchard9083GHINNEGHIN
ML-Rick Read103949210110510725.7-25.7
ML-Dan Robie106108GHINNEGHIN
ML-Joe Russo1089911110110912631.6-31.6
ML-Ed Selover899498941039823-23
ML-Michael Sletten82868385798713.4-13.4
ML-John Tancredi10710410010010112328.2-28.2
ML-Bill Tomson1021041099612011731.2-31.2
ML-Fred Vines97101100102949024.9-24.9
OC-Gray Bailey88998189899216.7-16.7
OC-Ken Bartosh86848290779111.4-11.4
OC-Rick Boyle83908895868615.6-0.916.5
OC-Marvin Choate87948290858915.7-15.7
OC-Don Dahmer103GHINNEGHIN
OC-Tony DeMarco1041159711011010331.7-31.7
OC-Ken Engstrom76878585858512.12.110
OC-Mark Gill87837989828111.60.910.7
OC-Craig Hart80818279818711.6-11.6
OC-Jeremy Holm728382816.7-6.7
OC-Bruce Jenkins82909412.1-12.1
OC-Mark Kaiser8579918679768.9-8.9
OC-Dan Kiser91GHINNEGHIN
OC-Jim Kroening78857880848010.6-10.6
OC-Joe Lamoy87868984958416.6-16.6
OC-Leo Landers79968683898513.9-0.914.8
OC-Bill Magee84788885808611.9-11.9
OC-Ed McCrory871008594889218.9-18.9
OC-Carl Mortensen82858579848812.5-12.5
OC-Connie O'Doherty9193919421.7-21.7
OC-Jim Perry919085909117.6-0.718.3
OC-Jon Peterson101921001081029829.2-29.2
OC-Larry Racey86948493828714.4-14.4
OC-Bill Rhuland797271754.5-4.5
OC-Tom Ward9392102103928921.6-21.6
OC-Wayne Warren88799184867911.9-11.9
OC-Ken Wiechert7778878381768.6-8.6
OC-Roger Zamparo1019310325.3NEGHIN
PA-Larry Baker8585738478756.8-2.89.6
PA-Dale Black83GHINNEGHIN
PA-Bruce Brandenburg91908586948917.8-17.8
PA-Robert Brueckman101GHINNEGHIN
PA-Scott Carruthers96839214.5-14.5
PA-Frank Casatelli9386951008910021.2-21.2
PA-Tim Cassady87GHINNEGHIN
PA-Jeff Chadwick9390918017.2-17.2
PA-Joe Crawford82858387848614-14
PA-Frank Demeno10198949910926.2-26.2
PA-Jeff Dufresne88GHINNEGHIN
PA-Ron Dunlap86867891909214.1-14.1
PA-Chris Failla817984889.8-9.8
PA-Rick Grisolia85867684879513.1-13.1
PA-Douglas Ham85828499868614.7-14.7
PA-Imad Hamameh88919490948920.8-20.8
PA-Duane Hebert100GHINNEGHIN
PA-Alan Henderson7279GHINNEGHIN
PA-Mike Henry79919089908114.1-14.1
PA-Jim Kerr10110911310610810735.2-35.2
PA-Dave Lomba7987GHINNEGHIN
PA-Mike Maglin89GHINNEGHIN
PA-David Norton90849196919118.4-18.4
PA-John Ogrady92909194979723.1-23.1
PA-Steve Pease908879105929417.1-17.1
PA-Kevin Saundry9697989510110426.8-26.8
PA-Ray Schmidt83GHINNEGHIN
PA-Judd Schwartz92969724.8-24.8
PA-Robert Sergent86909188929619.9-19.9
PA-Hector Sikes84799585869014.7-14.7
PA-Terry Shaw899795104939021.2-21.2
PA-Tom Smith86798078828110.4-10.4
PA-Bob Steck1009096100999423.4-23.4
PA-Scott Street7590GHINNEGHIN
PA-Michael Tuzzolo9688GHINNEGHIN
PA-Jim White958910491949522.6-22.6
PA-Mark Wise9291GHINNEGHIN
PA-Steve Zamparelli9382827484809.2-9.2
QH-John Asmuth879586909010319.2-19.2
QH-Jim Brady10510110312510110531.7-31.7
QH-Bill Bremner951091031101069929.2-29.2
QH-Dennis Corrigan95919290909720.90.720.2
QH-Ken Drake95103104101989527.1-27.1
QH-Bob Dulka7983767581858.9-8.9
QH-Earl Evens89898787899018.5-0.118.6
QH-Bruce Jones83958290928614.5-1.616.1
QH-Dave Lowe8190GHINNEGHIN
QH-Mark Morrison90848891979518.5-18.5
QH-Gary O'Brien90849498959720.1-20.1
QH-Paul Pershes991061001071029529-29
QH-Pat Paolino89868689918517-1.118.1
QH-Bob Richter9494939410610123.6-23.6
QH-Chuck Roth89949889979020.6-20.6
QH-Benny Smith9893919810410725.5-25.5
QH-John Thomson81808890828512.30.212.1
SN-Doug Alred88879083989218.9-18.9
SN-Pat Andreu10092969210610724.70.724
SN-Stewart Baker8896911019719.3-19.3
SN-Britt Bauguss839576766.7-3.29.9
SN-Mark Bomberger1078393959510321.7-21.7
SN-Ed Corristan89888889949318.9-18.9
SN-John Davoli96999295869522.2-22.2
SN-John Drewniany959093869610520.9-20.9
SN-Robert Ellison86829299829314.6-14.6
SN-Tom Gillette90938793809616.7-16.7
SN-Glenn Green9691979686102213.417.6
SN-Bill Hackelton96828392878814-14
SN-Bill Hammel81827786848411.4-11.4
SN-Alan Harmon958597968695201.818.2
SN-Cary Helton8087788673767.40.17.3
SN-Jeff Henderson85788379898412.2-12.2
SN-Bob Jordan8985GHINNEGHIN
SN-Tom Kavanaugh878610193879018.4-18.4
SN-Tommy Lee10684GHINNEGHIN
SN-JC Lydon100GHINNEGHIN
SN-Chris Magno9082849916-16
SN-Mike Mazzone91868816.4-16.4
SN-Ed McLanahan92GHINNEGHIN
SN-Dickie Myers105GHINNEGHIN
SN-Steve Simmons85898884919616.70.216.5
SN-Steve Toney92GHINNEGHIN
SN-Jeff Verhoef92GHINNEGHIN
SN-Paul Waugh87GHINNEGHIN
SN-Robert Yates869184838814.5-14.5
SN-Victor Zambetti959696961059624.5-24.5
SG-Joe Arnett89949388898717.7-1.819.5
SG-Murray Beard87837988848112.2-1.213.4
SG-Bill Briggs1099510527.9-27.9
SG-Tom Browne76GHINNEGHIN
SG-John Caden92988996909220.50.220.3
SG-Joe Cronauer85808478788110.40.89.6
SG-Mark Dalziel9092919810810821.7-21.7
SG-Joe Davis78GHINNEGHIN
SG-Glenn DeBrueys9394951039810426.8-26.8
SG-Robert Fairley10010011310210610731.8-31.8
SG-Harlan Gardiner909086891018918.3-18.3
SG-Tom Grabeman86GHIN#N/A#N/A
SG-Charles Hamrick7974787679787.1-7.1
SG-Nelson Henry92GHINNEGHIN
SG-Tom Herald89GHINNEGHIN
SG-Dave Houghton7978757979706.5-6.5
SG-Michael Jay84938585808614.6-14.6
SG-Peter Jinks8083797779829.3-9.3
SG-Jon Karnofsky979585889110119.3-19.3
SG-Mark Kontny7477788077797.90.97
SG-Jerry Lazarus969292929810124.2-24.2
SG-Abe Lopman87GHINNEGHIN
SG-John Militante92GHINNEGHIN
SG-Bill Newton7584778077787.7-7.7
SG-Bob Paladino84929190889317.2-17.2
SG-Russell Sutton84897987838913.7-13.7
SG-Bill Swerbenski911029511010325.3-25.3
SG-Dave Szklinski8478887483899.8-9.8
SG-Mo Taaffe95GHINNEGHIN
SG-Roger Taylor90868781898115.1-15.1
SG-John Walls87918588899017.81.716.1
SG-Joel Williamson84828990929215.6-15.6
WG-Bill Andrews96859080878012.3-12.3
WG-Rob Benrubi8289889316.2-16.2
WG-Tony Bowlin78898788839313.50.912.6
WG-Michael Boyer82848183868513.1-13.1
WG-Pat Bradley8583GHINNEGHIN
WG-Kelley Cromwell7292867681756.9-6.9
WG-Scott Delp84858891818413.7-13.7
WG-Michael Delverne97969492909322.7-22.7
WG-Kevin Fritch96938890959520.9-0.821.7
WG-Paul Gilligan999222.2-22.2
WG-Mike Harper8280GHINNEGHIN
WG-David Howard8182839814-14
WG-Rick Isham8991102961029922.8-22.8
WG-Lee Jomant85781019013.12.310.8
WG-Tony Kazlauskas9310310210511310829.1-29.1
WG-Joe Kerrigan8587GHINNEGHIN
WG-Bob Loushine748177745.5-5.5
WG-Bernie Lynch10310610510610910534.3-1.836.1
WG-Mike Manna10110010610310010531-31
WG-Bob McBride85898390849015-15
WG-Steve McBride87908790949318.1-18.1
WG-Mike McMaster82929590849514.7-14.7
WG-Walt Mickens85949496979220.5-20.5
WG-John Nicholson87809312.7-12.7
WG-Jerry Pinkham777981851009610.3-10.3
WG-Mike Pinelli84998415-15
WG-Dave Pynchon92829814.7-14.7
WG-Rich Regan84837785828111-1.212.2
WG-Jay Shah108939010110810326.4-0.226.6
WG-Joe Skurla969690103979423.1-0.523.6
WG-Steven Smith941019524.4-24.4
WG-Craig Stambaugh86868191918414.4-1.215.6
WG-Mike Sweezy8882878716.2-16.2
WG-Ben Walstatter95999493939824.4-24.4
WG-Virgil Webb88858984898816.9-16.9
WG-Bob White89999792959822.7-22.7
402